Record Details, U10-U11 (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintU10-U11 Category Record for 2026-2027
AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2212917957128405027104512930

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10 B4220118211066211052
U11 A Red41301017202039211078
U11 AA321085211022110063
U11 B321096110052211044
U10 A201145000000201145
U10 AA22001552200155000000
U11 A Blue21101211110093101038
U10 AAA110060110060000000
U11 AAA110040110040000000

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Guelph Gryphons514010163120662020410
Burlington Eagles2020414101016101038
Halton Hills Thunder220050110020110030
Hespeler Shamrocks220094110052110042
Milton Winterhawks202046101023101023
West Niagara Flying Aces211054110042101012
Brampton 45s110093110093000000
Flamborough Sabres110040000000110040
Garden City Minor Falcons110062110062000000
Halton Hurricanes110060110060000000
Hamilton Steel110063000000110063
Norfolk Knights110093110093000000
Woolwich Wildcats100122000000100122

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Entripy Centre - a Canlan Sports Community (2)5230131552301315000000
Trafalgar Park33001323300132000000
Entripy Centre - a Canlan Sports Community (1)22001552200155000000
Appleby (1)101038000000101038
Carlisle110040000000110040
Fleming101012000000101012
Hespeler (2)110042000000110042
Marc Pinizzotto Memorial (Red)101002101002000000
Memorial101023000000101023
Memorial (Snyder)100122000000100122
MMSP (D)110030000000110030
Parkdale110063000000110063
Sixteen Mile (2)110093110093000000
WERC (1)101036000000101036
WERC (2)101014000000101014