Record Details, U12-U13 (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintU12-U13 Category Record for 2026-2027
AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season312083114531912616934128224519

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U13 B5311136110040421196
U12 AA42111783210156100122
U13 AAA42111294211129000000
U12 A Red32102051100812110124
U12 B312047202026110021
U13 A Blue321074211033110041
U13 A Red33001922200111110081
U13 AA3300135110051220084
U12 A Blue211045211045000000
U12 AAA110052110052000000

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Eagles43101483300125101023
Flamborough Sabres43101641010123300152
Halton Hills Thunder44001733300142110031
Hamilton Steel33001423300142000000
Milton Winterhawks321099110032211067
Centre Wellington Fusion202026202026000000
Glancaster Bombers201135101013100122
Guelph Gryphons201156101034100122
Hespeler Shamrocks22001310000002200131
Brampton 45s110080110080000000
Credit River Capitals100122100122000000
Garden City Falcons110021000000110021
Niagara Falls Canucks110083110083000000
Woolwich Wildcats101013101013000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Sixteen Mile (2)43011954301195000000
Glen Abbey (Blue)303039303039000000
Harry Howell (B)33001520000003300152
Marc Pinizzotto Memorial (Red)32101173210117000000
Entripy Centre - a Canlan Sports Community (1)211034211034000000
Entripy Centre - a Canlan Sports Community (2)220071220071000000
Hespeler (1)22001310000002200131
MSC (D)211067000000211067
River Oaks (A)211092211092000000
Trafalgar Park22001342200134000000
Appleby (2)101023000000101023
Burgoyne110021000000110021
Entripy Centre - a Canlan Sports Community (4)110042110042000000
MMSP (D)110031000000110031
Morgan (A)100122000000100122
Victoria100122000000100122