Record Details, U14-U15 (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintU14-U15 Category Record for 2026-2027
AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3517144113912011636949156814442
Tournament1275047295320201674302713
Exhibition96213718320113864202410
Overall57302251971382816841027329141419565

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U15 AAA16105168338521342085303413
U14 ADV - R1 - 082 - AQUINO633018111010125320179
U14 AAA5320221632101192110117
U14 BB5320181832101211211067
U14 A Blue412110153111913101012
U15 A43101922200140211052
U14 A Red32011160000003201116
U15 AA3201106210154110052
U15 BB Blue3120813211056101037
U15 BB Red312089211077101012
U14 AA201114100100101014
U14 ADV - R3 - 089 - ROSS211045110041101004

Results By Opponent (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Halton Hills Thunder5221151642201314100122
Burlington Eagles4220161100000042201611
Flamborough Sabres422098220074202024
Centre Wellington Fusion311189100100211089
Guelph Gryphons33001962200133110063
Milton Winterhawks3030314202019101025
Halton Hurricanes220072110042110030
London Jr Knights2200113110063110050
Nashville Jr. Predators202049000000202049
North Central Predators 2200125110064110061
Woolwich Wildcats211052000000211052

Results By Venue (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Marc Pinizzotto Memorial (Red)7412251374122513000000
Rochester Ice Center63302520321011113120149
Entripy Centre - a Canlan Sports Community (1)5320151853201518000000
Appleby (1)4220161100000042201611
Glen Abbey (Blue)42201094220109000000
Sixteen Mile (2)32011733201173000000
Victoria Village Arena312067000000312067
Western Fair Sports Complex321074101013220061
Entripy Centre - a Canlan Sports Community (2)21106102110610000000
Harry Howell (B)202024000000202024
Memorial (Snyder)211052000000211052