Record Details, U16-U18 (Oakville Rangers Hockey Club)

PrintU16-U18 Category Record for 2026-2027
AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season271773111611611326532116414629
Exhibition110030000000110030
Overall281873114611611326532127414929

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U16 A43102472110852200162
U16 AA Blue4310105211032220073
U16 BB431017102200125211055
U18 A312079110021202058
U18 AA Red32011253201125000000
U18 BB Red32011493201149000000
Jr Blades - U18 AAA220093110031110062
U18 AA Blue2020912101034101068
U16 AA Red110080110080000000
U16 AAA100111000000100111
U16 ADV - A1 - 100 - JACOBS110030000000110030

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Guelph Gryphons31201010211087101023
Halton Hills Thunder321015112200127101034
Milton Winterhawks3210115211085110030
Brampton 45s22001711100601100111
Burlington Eagles220072000000220072
Grey-Bruce Highlanders220093110031110062
Milton Winterhawks Blue220093220093000000
Niagara Falls Canucks22001112200111000000
West Niagara Flying Aces202069101001101068
Flamborough Sabres100133100133000000
Hamilton Steel110052000000110052
Hespeler Shamrocks101024000000101024
Milton Winterhawks White110032000000110032
Niagara Falls Riverhawks110032110032000000
Niagara North Stars100111000000100111
Woolwich Wildcats100122100122000000

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Marc Pinizzotto Memorial (Red)64022096402209000000
Trafalgar Park6420331564203315000000
Central220083000000220083
Entripy Centre - a Canlan Sports Community (2)22001062200106000000
Sixteen Mile (2)211022211022000000
Appleby (1)110051000000110051
Chedoke (Red)110052000000110052
Earnscliffe (2)11001110000001100111
Fleming101068000000101068
Hespeler (1)101024000000101024
Memorial110032000000110032
MMSP (Alcott)101034000000101034
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)100111000000100111
Sherwood Community Centre110030000000110030
WERC (1)101023000000101023